PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:16:44 |
41,32 |
2 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
5 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:06 |
|
6 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:42 |
|
7 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:42 |
|
8 |
OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:42 |
|
9 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:42 |
|
10 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:42 |
|
11 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
00:42 |
|
12 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:42 |
|
13 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:42 |
|
14 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:42 |
|
15 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN |
00:42 |
|
16 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:42 |
|
17 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
|
00:42 |
|
18 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:51 |
|
19 |
MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir |
COL |
EPM |
00:51 |
|
20 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:51 |
|
21 |
BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:51 |
|
22 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:51 |
|
23 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
01:25 |
|
24 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:25 |
|
25 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
01:25 |
|
26 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
EPM |
01:25 |
|
27 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
02:11 |
|
28 |
CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
02:32 |
|
29 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
02:40 |
|
30 |
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
02:40 |
|
31 |
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:50 |
|
32 |
DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul |
COL |
|
04:04 |
|
33 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
06:20 |
|
34 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
06:20 |
|
35 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
TEAM SKY |
06:20 |
|
36 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:43 |
|
37 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
16:20 |
|
38 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
16:20 |
|
39 |
MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
16:20 |
|
40 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
AEVOLO |
16:20 |
|
41 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
16:20 |
|
42 |
VAKOČ Petr |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
16:20 |
|
43 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:20 |
|
44 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
16:20 |
|
45 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
16:20 |
|
46 |
MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
16:20 |
|
47 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
16:20 |
|
48 |
SCHNEITER Joab |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
16:20 |
|
49 |
MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio |
COL |
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
16:20 |
|
50 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
16:20 |
|
51 |
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
16:20 |
|
52 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
16:20 |
|
53 |
VILLAREAL David |
ECU |
|
16:20 |
|
54 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
16:20 |
|
55 |
GUAMA Bayron |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
16:20 |
|
56 |
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres |
COL |
EPM |
16:20 |
|
57 |
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
16:20 |
|
58 |
CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
16:20 |
|
59 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
16:20 |
|
60 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
16:20 |
|
61 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
16:20 |
|
62 |
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban |
COL |
|
16:20 |
|
63 |
PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
16:20 |
|
64 |
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis |
COL |
EPM |
16:20 |
|
65 |
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
16:20 |
|
66 |
CHAVEZ RUBIANO Miguel Angel |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
16:20 |
|
67 |
CHAVES TORRES German Enrique |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
16:20 |
|
68 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
16:20 |
|
69 |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
16:20 |
|
70 |
RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
16:20 |
|
71 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:32 |
|
72 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:31 |
|
73 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
21:00 |
|
74 |
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander |
COL |
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
21:01 |
|
75 |
RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
21:01 |
|
76 |
CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso |
COL |
EPM |
21:06 |
|
77 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
21:06 |
|
78 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
21:07 |
|
79 |
RAPPO Anthony |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
21:07 |
|
80 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:07 |
|
81 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:07 |
|
82 |
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
21:07 |
|
83 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
21:10 |
|
84 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
21:10 |
|
85 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
21:10 |
|
86 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
21:10 |
|
87 |
SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
21:10 |
|
88 |
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
21:10 |
|
89 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
21:10 |
|
90 |
PUCCIONI Dario |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
23:01 |
|
91 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
23:01 |
|
92 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
23:01 |
|
93 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
23:01 |
|
94 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
|
23:01 |
|
95 |
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
23:01 |
|
96 |
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
26:10 |
|
97 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
30:16 |
|
98 |
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
30:16 |
|
99 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
30:16 |
|
100 |
ANDERSON Edward |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
33:25 |
|
101 |
QUINN Sean |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
33:26 |
|
102 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
33:30 |
|
103 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
33:30 |
|
104 |
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
33:30 |
|
105 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
33:30 |
|
106 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
EFAPEL |
33:30 |
|
107 |
PITA Cristian |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
33:30 |
|
108 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
33:30 |
|
109 |
CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto |
COL |
EPM |
33:30 |
|
110 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
33:30 |
|
111 |
ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando |
COL |
|
33:30 |
|
112 |
ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel Francisco |
CRC |
AEVOLO |
33:30 |
|
113 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
33:30 |
|
114 |
ITO Masakazu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
33:30 |
|
115 |
DAVIS Cole |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
33:30 |
|
116 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
33:30 |
|
117 |
CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
33:30 |
|
118 |
MONTENEGRO Jorge |
ECU |
|
33:30 |
|
119 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
33:30 |
|
120 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
33:30 |
|
121 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
33:30 |
|
122 |
ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
33:30 |
|
123 |
SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
33:30 |
|
124 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
33:30 |
|
125 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
33:30 |
|
126 |
CARISEY Clément |
FRA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
33:30 |
|
127 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
33:30 |
|
128 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
35:12 |
|
129 |
RABON VELA Albeiro |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
36:49 |
|
130 |
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin |
CRC |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
40:52 |
|
131 |
PIPER Cameron |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
41:55 |
|
132 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
42:03 |
|
133 |
CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
42:20 |
|
134 |
TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
42:26 |
|
135 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
42:29 |
|
136 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL |
42:29 |
|
137 |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
42:29 |
|
138 |
PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastián |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
52:13 |
|
OTL |
GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
|
|
DNF |
BRESCIANI Michael |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
|
|
DNF |
BROWN Jonathan |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
|
|
DNF |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
|
|
DNF |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
|
|
DNF |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
|
|
DNF |
NAKANE Hideto |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
|
|
DNF |
PAGE Dylan |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
|
|
DNF |
BRANDÃO Jóni |
POR |
EFAPEL |
|
|
DNF |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
|
|
DNF |
ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando |
MEX |
|
|
|
DNF |
BICKMORE Cade |
USA |
AEVOLO |
|
|
DNF |
SHEEHAN Riley |
USA |
AEVOLO |
|
|
DNF |
KALF Steven |
EST |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
|
|
DNF |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
|
|
DNF |
ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
LAMON Francesco |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
|
|
DNF |
QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo |
ECU |
|
|
|
DSQ |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
14:40:46 |
|
2 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:08 |
|
3 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:23 |
|
4 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:29 |
|
5 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:53 |
|
6 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:55 |
|
7 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:57 |
|
8 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:57 |
|
9 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
01:05 |
|
10 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN |
01:27 |
|
11 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:28 |
|
12 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:32 |
|
13 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:41 |
|
14 |
BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
01:46 |
|
15 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:47 |
|
16 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
01:49 |
|
17 |
OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:58 |
|
18 |
MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir |
COL |
EPM |
01:58 |
|
19 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
02:07 |
|
20 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
|
02:18 |
|
21 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
02:20 |
|
22 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:24 |
|
23 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
EPM |
02:32 |
|
24 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:32 |
|
25 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
02:33 |
|
26 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
03:31 |
|
27 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
03:35 |
|
28 |
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:40 |
|
29 |
CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
03:52 |
|
30 |
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
03:58 |
|
31 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
03:58 |
|
32 |
DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul |
COL |
|
05:32 |
|
33 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
TEAM SKY |
06:44 |
|
34 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
06:45 |
|
35 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
07:29 |
|
36 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:42 |
|
37 |
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis |
COL |
EPM |
17:27 |
|
38 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
17:29 |
|
39 |
CHAVEZ RUBIANO Miguel Angel |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
17:34 |
|
40 |
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
17:38 |
|
41 |
MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
17:40 |
|
42 |
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban |
COL |
|
17:42 |
|
43 |
GUAMA Bayron |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
17:56 |
|
44 |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
17:59 |
|
45 |
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
18:01 |
|
46 |
CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
18:11 |
|
47 |
PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
18:11 |
|
48 |
CHAVES TORRES German Enrique |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
18:19 |
|
49 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
18:28 |
|
50 |
MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio |
COL |
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
18:29 |
|
51 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
18:54 |
|
52 |
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres |
COL |
EPM |
19:03 |
|
53 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
AEVOLO |
19:29 |
|
54 |
VILLAREAL David |
ECU |
|
19:32 |
|
55 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
20:00 |
|
56 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
20:22 |
|
57 |
MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
21:29 |
|
58 |
SCHNEITER Joab |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
21:39 |
|
59 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:25 |
|
60 |
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander |
COL |
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
22:29 |
|
61 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
22:45 |
|
62 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
22:53 |
|
63 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
23:18 |
|
64 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
23:41 |
|
65 |
CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso |
COL |
EPM |
24:30 |
|
66 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
25:25 |
|
67 |
SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
26:19 |
|
68 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:20 |
|
69 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
26:20 |
|
70 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
26:42 |
|
71 |
RAPPO Anthony |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
26:49 |
|
72 |
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
27:05 |
|
73 |
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
27:26 |
|
74 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
|
28:18 |
|
75 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
28:19 |
|
76 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
28:29 |
|
77 |
RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
28:35 |
|
78 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
29:06 |
|
79 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
29:22 |
|
80 |
RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
29:36 |
|
81 |
PUCCIONI Dario |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
29:53 |
|
82 |
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
31:25 |
|
83 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
31:33 |
|
84 |
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
32:16 |
|
85 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
33:03 |
|
86 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
33:38 |
|
87 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
33:42 |
|
88 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
33:55 |
|
89 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
34:07 |
|
90 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
34:36 |
|
91 |
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
36:09 |
|
92 |
ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
36:13 |
|
93 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
36:20 |
|
94 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
36:48 |
|
95 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
37:03 |
|
96 |
VAKOČ Petr |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
37:11 |
|
97 |
QUINN Sean |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
37:13 |
|
98 |
CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto |
COL |
EPM |
38:26 |
|
99 |
CARISEY Clément |
FRA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
38:39 |
|
100 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
38:46 |
|
101 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
38:49 |
|
102 |
PITA Cristian |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
38:55 |
|
103 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
39:11 |
|
104 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
39:16 |
|
105 |
SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
39:32 |
|
106 |
ANDERSON Edward |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
40:17 |
|
107 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
41:59 |
|
108 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
42:50 |
|
109 |
MONTENEGRO Jorge |
ECU |
|
42:51 |
|
110 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
42:53 |
|
111 |
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin |
CRC |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
43:14 |
|
112 |
ITO Masakazu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
43:21 |
|
113 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
43:30 |
|
114 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
44:26 |
|
115 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
44:58 |
|
116 |
DAVIS Cole |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
45:08 |
|
117 |
CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
46:12 |
|
118 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
46:15 |
|
119 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
47:32 |
|
120 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
48:05 |
|
121 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
48:45 |
|
122 |
PIPER Cameron |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
48:58 |
|
123 |
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
49:03 |
|
124 |
ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando |
COL |
|
50:04 |
|
125 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
51:12 |
|
126 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
51:36 |
|
127 |
RABON VELA Albeiro |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
51:37 |
|
128 |
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
54:29 |
|
129 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
54:40 |
|
130 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL |
56:37 |
|
131 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
57:06 |
|
132 |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
57:48 |
|
133 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
EFAPEL |
58:17 |
|
134 |
PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastián |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
58:48 |
|
135 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
59:59 |
|
136 |
ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel Francisco |
CRC |
AEVOLO |
01:00:44 |
|
137 |
TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo |
COL |
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM |
01:01:44 |
|
138 |
CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel |
COL |
DEPRISA TEAM |
01:02:19 |
|